Trafalgar Entertainment Board of Directors

  • Executive Chair Rosemary Squire
  • Director Howard Panter
  • Company Secretary Helen Enright
  • Director Stuart Mathieson
  • Director Abhi Bothra
  • Director Stephen Smith

Trafalgar Entertainment Advisory Board

  • Chairman Greg Dyke
  • Andrew Godson
  • Nick Humby
  • Ron Kramer
  • Peter Norris
  • James Tanner
  • Charles Weeks
  • Darren Hutchinson

Trafalgar Entertainment

  • Joint CEO & Creative Director Howard Panter
  • Joint CEO Rosemary Squire
  • COO & CEO Trafalgar Theatres Helen Enright
  • Business Affairs Director Andrew Hill
  • Executive Vice President David Lazar
  • Chief Financial Officer Alexander Schmidt
  • Executive Chairman of Trafalgar Entertainment Asia-Pacific Tim McFarlane
  • COO/Producer TE Asia-Pacific Allie McCann

MARKETING

  • Group Marketing Director Jo Scalpello
  • Marketing Project Manager Vicky Bell
  • Group PR and Communications Manager David Bradbury

FINANCE

  • Corporate Finance & Development Director Scott Akers
  • Finance Director Mark Stinson
  • Financial Reporting Director Cat Young
  • Head of Production Finance Rob Brown
  • Production Finance Analyst Arthur Hutson
  • Head of Finance Ticketing Catherine Zhang
  • Group Finance Manager Harry Hedges
  • Financial Controller Productions Louise Waldron
  • Production Management Accountant Amy Campbell
  • Production Assistant Accountant Batool Asad
  • Head of Venues Finance Grace Edy
  • Assistant Management Accountant Rhys Wahinya
  • Assistant Management Accountant Kate Laney
  • Finance Assistant Katie Taylor
  • Accounts Payable Manager Natashia Gravett
  • Purchase Ledger Supervisor Ashleigh Smith
  • Purchase Ledger Assistant Nigar Abdullayeva
  • Purchase Ledger Assistant Priyanka Umesh
  • Purchase Ledger Assistant Raouia Mousaddak
  • Assistant Accountant Thanuja Pathmanathan
  • Management Accountant James Bradshaw
  • Management Accountant Rash Kang
  • Management Accountant Richard Newton
  • Management Accountant Paulina Green
  • Group Financial Accountant Krisha Shrestha Baniya
  • Senior Financial Planning and Analysis Associate Simon Hutt
  • Finance Systems Business Partner Collins McKenzie
  • Finance Business Partner Angie Tomas

HR

  • People and Organisational Development Director Susan McGuire
  • HR Director Emma Bennetts
  • Group HR Operations Manager Carol Newton
  • Learning and Development Specialist Dean Marriner
  • Venue HR Business Partner Vicky Gray
  • HR Administrator Hollie Williams
  • People Systems & Project Manager Paula Holloway
  • Group Payroll Manager Jackie Greenfield
  • Group Payroll Administrator Lauren Rees

IT

  • Chief Information Officer Vin Govender
  • Senior IT Administrator Monika Kralova
  • Operational Systems Manager Khris Seenatamby
  • Group IT Coordinator Rebecca Etheridge
  • BI Analyst Robbie Bartlett
  • Systems Administrator Alberto Prada
  • EPOS Administrator Johnny Ruiz

HEAD OFFICE

  • PA to Howard Panter Geraldine Mullins
  • PA to Rosemary Squire Sarah Woolley
  • PA to Helen Enright Amber Anne Allen
  • Woking Office Administrator Sira Chan
  • Business Support Coordinator Emily Bradbury
  • Business Affairs Associate Fran Pilcher
  • Group Head of Projects Emily O’Dell
  • Business Affairs and Corporate Projects Associate Kaya Ann Woronik